Rebríček k 1.7.2010
1 ÓDOROVÁ Eva 310.00 Lys Lille Metropole
2 MAJERČÍKOVÁ Viera 300.00 Villach
3 BALÁŽOVÁ Barbora 291.00 Topvar Topoľčany
4 KLAČANSKÁ Iveta 260.19 Topvar Topoľčany
5 KMOTORKOVÁ Lenka 240.00 TTC Villach
6 HUDECOVÁ Soňa 213.63 Miňovce
7 KÚDELOVÁ Alena 212.73 Topvar Topoľčany
8 MEDŘÍKOVÁ Jana 206.20 TTC Villach
9 ADÁMEKOVÁ Martina 202.28 Viktória Trnava
10 DAUBNEROVÁ Andrea 201.63 TTC Halbturn
11 TRUKSOVÁ Lucia 192.53 MSK Malacky
12 LAZARČÍKOVÁ Simona 191.66 MSK Malacky
13 DZELINSKA Oľga 187.74 Hodonín
14 JURKOVÁ Eva 181.95 Miňovce
15 KRAŽELOVÁ Mária 180.00 Valaliky
16 BAKAIOVÁ Tatiana 178.21 UTTV Lustenau
17 ŠKULTÉTYOVÁ Mart. 176.33 ŠKST Ružomberok
18 KALUŽNÁ Natália 176.00 Hodonín
19 KRCHŇAVÁ Ivana 170.65 Viktória Trnava
20 KLIMOVÁ Monika 169.84 Doprastav Zvolen
21 DROTÁROVÁ Lívia 168.82 Valaliky
22 BELIANSKA Nina 168.64 Topvar Topoľčany
23 HIPPÍKOVÁ Veronika 167.60 Topvar Topoľčany
24 ANDELOVÁ Lenka 166.98 Dun.Streda
25 KOSOVÁ Natália 166.80 MSK Malacky
26 BUDAYOVÁ Renáta 166.72 TTC Villach
27 MALÁ Denisa 166.18 Viktória Trnava
28 FEKETE Angela 163.66 Dun.Streda
29 BARTOKOVÁ Marcela 155.33 Valaliky
30 JANČOVIČOVÁ Lenka 154.11 Topvar Topoľčany
31 LENČOVÁ Denisa 153.01 ŠKST Ružomberok
32 SULETYOVÁ Zuzana 152.62 TTC Schwarzenberg
33 BÚTOROVÁ Benedika 150.83 Topvar Topoľčany
34 JURKOVÁ Ľudmila 148.36 Miňovce
35 LACKOVÁ Dominika 148.06 Valaliky
36 ZEMANOVÁ Simona 147.49 TTC Pov.Bystrica
37 BARČIAKOVÁ Ľubica 147.21 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
38 SELICKÁ Silvia 146.87 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
39 TAKÁČOVÁ Zuzana 146.22 Valaliky
40 RAJTOKOVÁ Pavlína 144.00 MSK Malacky
41 KREŠKOCZIOVÁ Alex. 141.67 hrá v zahraničí
42 KOKAVCOVÁ Lucia 139.63 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
43 JURDOVÁ Adriána 136.55 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
44 GUMAŇOVÁ Jana 136.52 Miňovce
45 KLIMOVÁ Zdenka 135.38 Doprastav Zvolen
46 SZABOOVÁ Andrea ml. 134.13 Dun.Streda
47 MACHCINÍKOVÁ Iveta 133.95 Bziny
48 MIHAĽOVOVÁ Jana 133.04 Miňovce
49 BRATHOVÁ Monika 131.93 ŠKST Ružomberok
50 VIDOVIČOVÁ Petra 131.11 MSK Malacky
51 HORNÍKOVÁ Henrieta 126.68 Topvar Topoľčany
52 VIZINOVÁ Dominika 126.66 MSK Malacky
53 BRTOŠOVÁ Margita 126.47 Bziny
54 KERESTÉŠOVÁ Monika 126.19 TTC Pov.Bystrica
55 MIKOVÁ Kristína 125.97 Viktória Trnava
56 KVAKOVÁ Veronika 125.00 Bziny
57 GREŇOVÁ Zuzana 124.42 Bziny
58 GOTTHARDTOVÁ Jana 121.21 Baník Mlynky
59 KRŠIAKOVÁ Miriam 120.09 Nová Baňa/Podlužany
60 MICHALOVIČOVÁ Vanda 120.00 MSK Malacky
KUPČÍKOVÁ Katarína 120.00 ŠKST Ružomberok
62 PITERKOVÁ Sandra 119.15 Topvar Topoľčany
63 DAUBNEROVÁ Simona 119.11 TTC Halbturn
64 REŽNÁ Paulína 117.40 hrá v zahraničí
65 HUŤKOVÁ Monika 116.03 Doprastav Zvolen
66 KASANOVÁ Petra 114.66 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
67 HRMOVÁ Katarína 114.07 Trnávka Bratislava
68 SZABOOVÁ Andrea st. 113.33 Dun.Streda
69 CEROVSKÁ Petronela 112.75 Doprastav Zvolen
70 IVANOVÁ Lucia 112.54 Valaliky
71 NEMČOVIČOVÁ Kristína 110.19 MSK Malacky
72 STRAKOVÁ Zuzana 107.33 TTC Pov.Bystrica
73 ŠEBÁKOVÁ Pavlína 105.98 TTC Pov.Bystrica
74 BAKOVÁ Kristína 104.80 Trnávka Bratislava
75 PRNOVÁ Veronika 104.51 hrá v zahraničí
76 OGURČÁKOVÁ Zuzana 103.22 Baník Mlynky
77 ZAŤKOVÁ Lýdia 101.38 Bziny
78 URÍKOVÁ Monika 99.81 TTC Pov.Bystrica
79 HATALOVÁ Ivica 98.91 ŠKST Ružomberok
80 TETREVOVÁ Eva 94.00 Trnávka Bratislava
81 GLOSOVÁ Veronika 92.71 hrá v zahraničí
82 ČÍŽKOVÁ Andrea 91.88 Doprastav Zvolen
83 KOLIBAROVÁ Martina 91.15 Lok.Košice
84 KUREČKOVÁ Darina 90.93 Miňovce
85 KLEŇOVÁ Veronika 90.02 Bziny
86 BALOGHOVÁ Veronika 90.00 Doprastav Zvolen
87 KOVÁROVÁ Monika 88.94 Trnávka Bratislava
88 DURECHOVÁ Markéta 86.80 Drive Tr.Jastrabie
89 LABOŠOVÁ Ema 86.71 Valaliky
90 ŠIŠKOVÁ Eva 85.78 Hlohovec
91 ŠULAJOVÁ Lucia 84.00 Doprastav Zvolen
92 PODMANÍKOVÁ Romana 83.33 TTC Pov.Bystrica
93 VOŽDÁROVÁ Lucia 83.00 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
94 HRUBŠOVÁ Mária 81.43 Viktória Trnava
95 GOLEJOVÁ Martina 80.84 TTC Pov.Bystrica
96 CARÁNKOVÁ Simona 80.00 Topvar Topoľčany
97 SEKEROVÁ Táňa 78.05 Viktória Trnava
98 GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Dominika 77.93 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
99 KRŠIAKOVÁ Martina 75.00 Nová Baňa/Podlužany
100 JURČEKOVÁ Nikola 73.19 Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
101 MAUREROVÁ Michaela 72.95 Valaliky
102 PALACKOVÁ Alexandra 71.76 Baník Mlynky
103 LACKOVÁ Ivana 70.55 Valaliky
104 DURECHOVÁ Monika 69.76 Drive Tr.Jastrabie
105 HORČÍKOVÁ Andrea 69.43 Trnávka Bratislava
106 THOMASOVÁ Elena 68.00 Trnávka Bratislava
107 IZRAELOVÁ Veronika 67.97 Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
108 MAJOROŠOVÁ Kristína 67.68 Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
109 HORVÁTHOVÁ Simona 63.50 Valaliky
110 VANCÁKOVÁ Valentína 61.61 Valaliky
111 PAZOURKOVÁ Monika 60.00 Viktória Trnava
112 PRUŽINCOVÁ Adriána 58.48 Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
113 IVANIČOVÁ Iveta 58.00 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
114 VATRTOVÁ Natália 56.28 Nová Baňa/Podlužany
115 TOPORCEROVÁ Danka 55.37 OŠK Šar.Michaľany
116 KUPEČEKOVÁ Marcela 53.03 TTC Pov.Bystrica
117 ŽÁČIKOVÁ Lucia 52.06 Drive Tr.Jastrabie
118 VOLÁRIKOVÁ Lívia 51.44 Trnávka Bratislava
119 DITTEOVÁ Veronika 50.00 Nová Baňa/Podlužany
120 MIKLEOVÁ Noemi 49.99 ŠK ŠOG Nitra
121 GURINOVÁ Daniela 49.75 Drive Tr.Jastrabie
122 LENČEŠOVÁ Martina 49.62 Topvar Topoľčany
123 HORVÁTHOVÁ Gabriela 48.45 Valaliky
124 GURINOVÁ Alžbeta 48.12 Drive Tr.Jastrabie
125 LOFFLEROVÁ Martina 47.13 Doprastav Zvolen
126 GURINOVÁ Barbora 45.12 Drive Tr.Jastrabie
127 CISÁRIKOVÁ Adriána 42.57 HCH Čadca
128 VARGOVČÍKOVÁ Mária 36.86 OŠK Šar.Michaľany
Úspešnosť zahraničných hráčok:
13 YANG Xiao 190.90 Topvar Topoľčany