Rebríček k 1.7.2010
Prvých 50 hráčov
Juniori:
1 NOVOTA Samuel 1992 461.87 MSK Malacky
2 SLOVÁČIK Andrej 1992 369.75 Mostex Rača
3 FIGEĽ Jakub 1992 366.67 Lok.Košice
4 MUCHA Matej 1993 336.63 Stavoimpex Holíč
5 KARAS Dávid 1992 268.70 Satex Int.Bratislava
6 MAJÁK Marián 1994 261.27 Ceresit Čadca
7 PAVOLKA Michal 1995 250.93 ŠOG Nitra
8 REZETKA Roman 1995 249.17 Ceresit Čadca
9 TURČEK Peter 1996 212.87 Hodonín
10 MUDRÍK Juraj 1993 207.30 Ceresit Čadca
11 BRNČAL Michal 1993 195.83 Michalovce
12 JANČOVIČ Martin 1993 192.07 Bricon Trnava
13 JEŽO Martin 1994 174.13 ŠOG Nitra
14 GAJDOSCHIK Adrián 1993 169.67 ŠOG Nitra
15 DANDAR Michal 1993 165.00 Sokol Vojčice
16 SAČUROVSKÝ Peter 1992 151.80 Michalovce
17 STEHLÍK Michal 1994 140.73 Galanta
18 PAŽMA Lukáš 1992 139.83 Maco Trnava
19 KOSTELNÍK Lukáš 1994 123.60 Centrál Svidník
20 KUPČÍK Ján 1995 123.00 ŠKST Ružomberok
21 HORŇÁK Filip 1993 114.93 Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
22 BIRÓ Bálint 1995 109.47 Veľká Mača
23 KOPECKÝ Jakub 1993 101.27 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
24 PÉTER Ingemar 1996 98.60 Lučenec-Kalinovo
25 HORVÁT Emanuel 1994 98.37 Stará Ľubovňa
26 MAŇÁK Martin 1995 96.50 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
27 REGAS Miloš 1993 92.47 ŠOG Nitra
28 BRYCHTA Eduard 1992 90.97 Stavoimpex Holíč
29 VALUCH Alexander 1996 84.93 Kys.N.Mesto
30 VLAČUŠKA Patrik 1996 84.80 ŠOG Nitra
31 GAŠPARÍK Ivan 1992 78.80 Bošany
32 KOPÁNYI Tomáš 1997 77.07 Nové Zámky
33 ŽEMBERA Peter 1992 76.83 Kubran Trenčín
34 ADÁMEK Michal 1995 75.73 Lučenec-Kalinovo
35 BOGI Roland 1992 66.15 Veľká Mača
36 MRÁŽIK Matúš 1995 58.80 Vranov n.T.
37 BUČKO Róbert 1996 58.45 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
38 ŽATKO Juraj 1995 55.40 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
39 HAKY Marek 1995 55.07 Stará Ľubovňa
40 CANO Michal 1994 54.13 Kys.N.Mesto
41 REZETKA Marek 1995 51.47 Ceresit Čadca
42 GABARÍK Róbert 1993 50.93 Energodata Žilina
43 METELIČKA Dávid 1993 49.87 ŠOG Nitra
DOLINAJ Ján 1995 49.87 Energodata Žilina
45 ŠNAUKO Branislav 1992 48.35 ŠKST Ružomberok
46 RABARA Marcel 1996 47.86 Bricon Trnava
47 LETENAY Timotej 1994 47.73 Ivánka pri Dunaji
ANDO Martin 1994 47.73 Nové Zámky
49 HAKY Patrik 1993 45.87 Stará Ľubovňa
50 GAŠPARÍK Martin 1996 45.33 Bošany
Juniorky:
1 BALÁŽOVÁ Barbora 1992 873.33 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
2 JURKOVÁ Ľudmila 1992 319.80 Miňovce
3 ADÁMEKOVÁ Martina 1992 305.10 Viktoria Trnava
4 KRAŽELOVÁ Mária 1993 304.30 Valaliky
5 KALUŽNÁ Natália 1992 294.07 Hodonín
6 MALÁ Denisa 1992 284.15 Viktória Trnava
7 JURKOVÁ Eva 1995 265.00 Miňovce
8 TRUKSOVÁ Lucia 1995 252.43 MSK Malacky
9 CISARIKOVÁ Adriána 1995 230.37 Ceresit Čadca
10 KRŠIAKOVÁ Miriam 1997 228.00 Nová Baňa/Podlužany
11 BÚTOROVÁ Benedika 1992 225.43 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
12 LACKOVÁ Dominika 1992 196.47 Valaliky
13 TAKÁČOVÁ Zuzana 1992 195.33 Valaliky
14 ZEMANOVÁ Simona 1992 185.63 TTC Pov.Bystrica
15 KOKAVCOVÁ Lucia 1994 173.37 ŠOG Nitra
16 SZABOOVÁ Andrea 1993 153.60 Dun.Streda
17 BARČIAKOVÁ Ľubica 1995 153.10 ŠOG Nitra
18 BRATHOVÁ Monika 1993 149.73 ŠKST Ružomberok
19 GÁLOVÁ Michaela 1994 145.57 Imuna Šar.Michaľany
20 SELICKÁ Silvia 1995 141.47 ŠOG Nitra
21 BARTOKOVÁ Marcela 1992 140.43 Valaliky
22 JURDOVÁ Adriana 1992 136.33 ŠOG Nitra
23 HORNÍKOVÁ Henrieta 1994 135.93 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
24 VIZINOVÁ Dominika 1995 129.30 MSK Malacky
25 CEROVSKÁ Petronela 1997 111.93 Doprastav Zvolen
26 FABIÁNOVÁ Simona 101.33 Chocholná
27 TOPORCEROVÁ Danka 1992 96.61 Imuna Šar.Michaľany
28 PITERKOVÁ Sandra 1996 95.23 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
29 JANČOVIČOVÁ Lenka 1995 92.90 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
30 VOŽĎÁROVÁ Lucia 1993 88.87 ŠOG Nitra
31 NEMČOVIČOVÁ Kristína 1994 83.20 MSK Malacky
32 KATICOVÁ Tatiana 1994 54.40 Vranov n.T.
33 ŠIŠKOVÁ Barbora 1992 54.00 BBF Spišská N.Ves
34 KAČÁNIOVÁ Nikoleta 1995 52.60 Kalinovo
35 GÁLOVÁ Lucia 1996 51.00 Imuna Šar.Michaľany
36 HUSZTIOVÁ Roberta 1995 50.20 Lučenec-Kalinovo
37 BALOGHOVÁ Veronika 1996 49.80 Doprastav Zvolen
38 PETRÍKOVÁ Marcela 1994 48.27 VSTK Vranov n.T.
39 BIROŠČÍKOVÁ Katarína 1993 47.47 Imuna Šar.Michaľany
40 FARKAŠOVSKÁ Zuzana 1992 44.89 BBF Spišská N.Ves
41 IVANOVÁ Lucia 1996 42.62 Valaliky
42 HARINGOVÁ Monika 1996 42.27 MSK Malacky
43 PETRINCOVÁ Veronika 1994 39.33 Vráble
44 JANTOŠOVÁ Denisa 1997 38.00 ŠKST Ružomberok
45 PAZOURKOVÁ Monika 1996 37.93 Viktória Trnava
46 BUGELOVÁ Anna 1995 35.38 ŠKST Ružomberok
47 GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Dominika 1995 34.93 ŠOG Nitra
48 LUPTÁKOVÁ Zuzana 1997 34.33 Doprastav Zvolen
49 MIŽENKOVÁ Štefánia 1997 34.24 Imuna Šar.Michaľany
50 MESKOVÁ Kristína 1999 33.60 Hlohovec
Starší žiaci:
1 PAVOLKA Michal 1995 568.13 ŠOG Nitra
2 REZETKA Roman 1995 370.00 Ceresit Čadca
3 VLAČUŠKA Patrik 1996 343.33 ŠOG Nitra
4 PÉTER Ingemar 1996 338.67 Lučenec-Kalinovo
5 TURČEK Peter 1996 324.69 Hodonín
6 ADÁMEK Michal 1995 246.10 Lučenec-Kalinovo
7 BIRÓ Bálint 1995 207.70 Veľká Mača
8 RABARA Marcel 1996 182.57 Bricon Trnava
9 ŽATKO Juraj 1995 173.27 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
10 MAŇÁK Martin 1995 150.97 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
11 HAKY Marek 1995 144.47 Stará Ľubovňa
12 KUPČÍK Ján 1995 143.13 ŠKST Ružomberok
13 VALUCH Alexander 1996 142.20 Kys.N.Mesto
14 ŠEVEC Mikuláš 1995 136.33 Kys.N.Mesto
15 BUČKO Róbert 1996 133.60 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
16 KALUŽNÝ Samuel 1997 123.53 Ivánka pri Dunaji
17 DUBEC Tomáš 1996 123.07 ŠŠK Centrál Svidník
18 ČECHVALA Filip 1995 120.77 Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
19 KAŠŠAY Andrej 1998 110.40 Oravan Námestovo
20 BRAT Adam 1998 107.07 Pezinok
21 KOPÁNYI Tomáš 1997 106.53 Nové Zámky
22 GAŠPARÍK Martin 1996 104.37 Bošany
23 MRÁŽIK Matúš 1995 98.83 Vranov n.T.
24 BRATH Peter 1995 90.97 Lok.Vrútky
25 DIKO Matúš 1998 84.53 Oravan Námestovo
26 ROBA Matúš 1997 83.47 Imuna Šar.Michaľany
27 VANCÁK Vladislav 1996 82.40 Lok.Košice
28 JANČEK Matúš 1995 78.67 Oravan Námestovo
BELLA Juraj 1995 78.67 ŠOG Nitra
REZETKA Marek 1995 78.67 Ceresit Čadca
31 KOŽÁR Martin 1995 77.07 Imuna Šar.Michaľany
32 POĽA Jakub 1996 72.80 Lok.Košice
33 PAVOLKA Jakub 1998 53.33 ŠOG Nitra
34 PÉTER Niklas 1998 50.53 Lučenec-Kalinovo
35 HAULÍK René 1995 50.13 Nové Zámky
36 MAGDZIAK Dárius 1996 49.60 Družba Bardejov
37 KOLENČÍK Richard 1995 49.07 Námestovo
KOVÁR Jakub 1996 49.07 MSK Malacky
KOLENČÍK Martin 1996 49.07 Oravská Lesná
40 TUŠKA Denis 1995 47.47 V.Mača
41 KOSNÁČ Peter 1996 45.87 Veľká Mača
42 PRUŽINEC Richard 1996 45.07 Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
GUT Šimon 1996 45.07 Vranov n.T.
44 REPKA Jozef 1996 43.47 Bošany
45 KULLA Ladislav 1997 43.20 Ceresit Čadca
HARABIN Matej 1998 43.20 Kežmarok
PRUŽINEC Marek 1995 43.20 Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
KISS Krištof 1995 43.20 N.Zámky
VIZINA Damián 1997 43.20 MSK Malacky
50 KARABA Peter 1998 42.40 Viktória Trnava
Staršie žiačky:
1 TRUKSOVÁ Lucia 1995 474.67 MSK Malacky
2 JURKOVÁ Eva 1995 385.23 Miňovce
3 BARČIAKOVÁ Ľubica 1995 352.00 ŠOG Nitra
4 SELICKÁ Silvia 1995 303.97 ŠOG Nitra
5 CEROVSKÁ Petronela 1997 215.97 Doprastav Zvolen
6 VIZINOVÁ Dominika 1995 210.63 MSK Malacky
7 KRŠIAKOVÁ Miriam 1997 209.70 Nová Baňa/Podlužany
8 IVANOVÁ Lucia 1997 201.20 Valaliky
9 CISARIKOVÁ Adriána 1995 199.80 Ceresit Čadca
10 JANČOVIČOVÁ Lenka 1995 188.53 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
11 PITERKOVÁ Sandra 1996 133.00 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
12 MIŽENKOVÁ Štefánia 1997 128.60 Imuna Šar.Michaľany
13 ANDOVÁ Tamara 1996 126.57 N.Zámky
14 KRŠIAKOVÁ Martina 1997 120.73 Nová Baňa/Podlužany
15 HORVÁTHOVÁ Simona 1998 115.27 Valaliky
16 MESÁROŠOVÁ Lucia 1995 114.40 Nové Zámky
17 MAJOROŠOVÁ Kristína 1995 112.87 Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
18 VOLANSKÁ Patrícia 1996 108.07 Vranov n.T.
19 GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Dominika 1995 106.93 ŠOG Nitra
20 LACKOVÁ Ivana 1996 106.53 Valaliky
BALOGHOVÁ Veronika 1996 106.53 Doprastav Zvolen
22 HUSZTIOVÁ Roberta 1995 98.83 Lučenec-Kalinovo
23 GÁLOVÁ Lucia 1996 98.80 Imuna Šar.Michaľany
24 HARINGOVÁ Monika 1996 92.37 MSK Malacky
25 KAČÁNIOVÁ Nikoleta 1995 90.93 Lučenec-Kalinovo
26 BUGELOVÁ Anna 1995 78.23 ŠKST Ružomberok
27 URÍKOVÁ Monika 1999 75.27 TTC Pov.Bystrica
28 MIKLEOVÁ Noemi 1996 56.03 ŠOG Nitra
29 ŠRAMKOVÁ Veronika 1997 52.83 Mor.Sv.Ján
30 JANTOŠOVÁ Denisa 1997 52.80 ŠKST Ružomberok
31 GAJDOŠOVÁ Petra 1995 52.40 VSTK Vranov n.T.
32 VALIČEKOVÁ Anna 1995 50.80 Lučenec-Kalinovo
33 MÚCSKOVÁ Simona 1996 49.33 Gasko Galanta
34 KOVÁČOVÁ Viktória 1997 48.53 Gasto Galanta
35 VLČKOVÁ Rebeka 1997 48.27 ŠKST Ružomberok
36 PETREKOVÁ Daniela 1996 46.13 Ivánka pri Dunaji
37 LENČEŠOVÁ Martina 1996 45.87 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
38 ZÁNOVÁ Martina 1997 45.47 Sibírska Prešov
39 LUPTÁKOVÁ Zuzana 1997 44.67 Doprastav Zvolen
POTOČÁROVÁ Jana 1995 44.47 Senec
41 MESÁROŠOVÁ Lenka 1999 43.87 Nové Zámky
42 ČERVEŇÁKOVÁ Júlia 1995 41.36 Vranov n.T.
43 PAZOURKOVÁ Monika 1996 40.80 Viktória Trnava
44 MILANOVÁ Magdaléna 1995 38.92 BBF Spišská N.Ves
45 RANDÚŠKOVÁ Denisa 1995 38.40 Lučenec-Kalinovo
46 BALOGOVÁ Emília 1996 35.60 Vyšný Žipov
47 KUŠÍKOVÁ Viktoria 1998 35.00 Nová Baňa/Podlužany
48 MESKOVÁ Kristína 1999 33.80 Hlohovec
PRUŽINCOVÁ Adriána 1998 33.80 Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
50 HORVÁTHOVÁ Gabriela 1995 33.08 Valaliky