starší žiaci - 2.liga Skupina Sever - ročník 2010/2011
22. 6. 2011
1. | ŠK Belá | 23 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 120:19 | 60 |
2. | Tatran Oravské Veselé | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 79:25 | 49 |
3. | KINEX Bytča | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 53:24 | 48 |
4. | TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 63:40 | 45 |
5. | Oravan Oravská Jasenica | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 59:31 | 44 |
6. | ŠK Tvrdošín | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 49:47 | 32 |
7. | Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 47:80 | 32 |
8. | FC Lokomotíva ŽOS Vrútky | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 39:54 | 30 |
9. | Slovan Skalité | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 52:55 | 26 |
10. | FK Slovan Trstená | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 41:62 | 25 |
11. | Fatran Varín | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 31:48 | 20 |
12. | FK Rajec | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 22:60 | 20 |
13. | TJ Štart Veľké Rovné | 23 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 15:125 | 1 |
25.kolo
So 11.06.2011 10:00 | V. Rovné | - | Skalité | 2 | : | 5 | ||
Ne 12.06.2011 13:00 | O. Jasenica | - | Bytča | 2 | : | 0 | ||
Ne 12.06.2011 13:00 | Dlhá n. O. | - | Tvrdošín | 3 | : | 1 | ||
So 11.06.2011 10:00 | Belá | - | Varín | 5 | : | 1 | ||
So 11.06.2011 10:00 | Rajec | - | Trstená | 0 | : | 1 | ||
Ne 12.06.2011 13:00 | O. Veselé | - | R. Teplice | 5 | : | 1 |
24.kolo
So 04.06.2011 10:00 | Skalité | - | R. Teplice | 3 | : | 0 | ||
So 04.06.2011 10:00 | Trstená | - | O. Veselé | 2 | : | 2 | ||
So 04.06.2011 10:00 | Varín | - | Rajec | 4 | : | 1 | ||
So 04.06.2011 10:00 | Tvrdošín | - | Belá | 0 | : | 1 | ||
So 04.06.2011 10:00 | Bytča | - | Vrútky | 7 | : | 0 | ||
So 04.06.2011 10:00 | V. Rovné | - | O. Jasenica | 1 | : | 5 |
23.kolo
Ne 29.05.2011 13:00 | O. Jasenica | - | Skalité | 2 | : | 0 | ||
So 28.05.2011 13:00 | Vrútky | - | V. Rovné | 4 | : | 0 | ||
Ne 29.05.2011 13:00 | Dlhá n. O. | - | Bytča | 1 | : | 5 | ||
So 28.05.2011 10:00 | Rajec | - | Tvrdošín | 1 | : | 2 | ||
Ne 29.05.2011 13:00 | O. Veselé | - | Varín | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Ne 29.05.2011 10:00 | R. Teplice | - | Trstená | 2 | : | 1 |
22.kolo
So 21.05.2011 10:00 | Skalité | - | Trstená | 3 | : | 1 | ||
So 21.05.2011 10:00 | Varín | - | R. Teplice | 1 | : | 2 | ||
So 21.05.2011 10:00 | Tvrdošín | - | O. Veselé | 1 | : | 3 | ||
So 21.05.2011 10:00 | Bytča | - | Belá | 1 | : | 0 | ||
So 21.05.2011 10:00 | V. Rovné | - | Dlhá n. O. | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Ne 22.05.2011 13:00 | O. Jasenica | - | Vrútky | 5 | : | 0 |
21.kolo
So 14.05.2011 12:30 | Vrútky | - | Skalité | 3 | : | 1 | ||
Ne 15.05.2011 12:30 | Dlhá n. O. | - | O. Jasenica | 3 | : | 3 | ||
So 14.05.2011 10:00 | Belá | - | V. Rovné | 15 | : | 0 | ||
So 14.05.2011 10:00 | Rajec | - | Bytča | 0 | : | 4 | ||
Ne 15.05.2011 10:00 | R. Teplice | - | Tvrdošín | 4 | : | 2 | ||
So 14.05.2011 10:00 | Trstená | - | Varín | 1 | : | 1 |
20.kolo
So 07.05.2011 10:00 | Skalité | - | Varín | 0 | : | 2 | ||
So 07.05.2011 10:00 | Tvrdošín | - | Trstená | 3 | : | 1 | ||
So 07.05.2011 10:00 | Bytča | - | O. Veselé | 1 | : | 1 | ||
So 07.05.2011 10:00 | V. Rovné | - | Rajec | 0 | : | 3 | ||
Ne 08.05.2011 13:00 | O. Jasenica | - | Belá | 1 | : | 2 | ||
So 07.05.2011 12:30 | Vrútky | - | Dlhá n. O. | 1 | : | 1 |
19.kolo
Ne 01.05.2011 12:30 | Dlhá n. O. | - | Skalité | 0 | : | 3 | ||
So 30.04.2011 10:00 | Belá | - | Vrútky | 4 | : | 0 | ||
So 30.04.2011 10:00 | Rajec | - | O. Jasenica | - | ||||
Ne 01.05.2011 12:30 | O. Veselé | - | V. Rovné | - | ||||
Ne 01.05.2011 10:00 | R. Teplice | - | Bytča | 1 | : | 5 | ||
So 30.04.2011 10:00 | Varín | - | Tvrdošín | - |
18.kolo
So 23.04.2011 10:00 | Skalité | - | Tvrdošín | 5 | : | 3 | ||
So 23.04.2011 10:00 | Bytča | - | Trstená | 5 | : | 0 | ||
So 23.04.2011 10:00 | V. Rovné | - | R. Teplice | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Ne 24.04.2011 13:00 | O. Jasenica | - | O. Veselé | 3 | : | 2 | ||
So 23.04.2011 12:00 | Vrútky | - | Rajec | - | ||||
Ne 24.04.2011 12:00 | Dlhá n. O. | - | Belá | 1 | : | 6 |
17.kolo
So 16.04.2011 10:00 | Belá | - | Skalité | 7 | : | 3 | ||
So 16.04.2011 10:00 | Rajec | - | Dlhá n. O. | 4 | : | 0 | ||
Ne 17.04.2011 12:00 | O. Veselé | - | Vrútky | - | ||||
Ne 17.04.2011 10:00 | R. Teplice | - | O. Jasenica | 0 | : | 3 | ||
So 16.04.2011 10:00 | Trstená | - | V. Rovné | 1 | : | 1 | ||
So 16.04.2011 10:00 | Varín | - | Bytča | 0 | : | 4 |
16.kolo
So 09.04.2011 10:00 | Bytča | - | Tvrdošín | 2 | : | 0 | ||
So 09.04.2011 10:00 | V. Rovné | - | Varín | 0 | : | 2 | ||
Ne 10.04.2011 13:00 | O. Jasenica | - | Trstená | 3 | : | 1 | ||
So 09.04.2011 11:30 | Vrútky | - | R. Teplice | 1 | : | 1 | ||
Ne 10.04.2011 11:30 | Dlhá n. O. | - | O. Veselé | 2 | : | 1 | ||
So 09.04.2011 10:00 | Belá | - | Rajec | 11 | : | 0 |
15.kolo
So 02.04.2011 10:00 | Rajec | - | Skalité | 1 | : | 0 | ||
Ne 03.04.2011 11:30 | O. Veselé | - | Belá | - | ||||
Ne 03.04.2011 10:00 | R. Teplice | - | Dlhá n. O. | 3 | : | 0 | ||
So 02.04.2011 10:00 | Trstená | - | Vrútky | 1 | : | 0 | ||
So 02.04.2011 10:00 | Varín | - | O. Jasenica | 1 | : | 1 | ||
So 02.04.2011 10:00 | Tvrdošín | - | V. Rovné | 4 | : | 0 |
14.kolo
So 26.03.2011 10:00 | Skalité | - | Bytča | 0 | : | 2 | ||
Ne 27.03.2011 13:00 | O. Jasenica | - | Tvrdošín | 2 | : | 0 | ||
So 26.03.2011 11:00 | Vrútky | - | Varín | 1 | : | 2 | ||
Ne 27.03.2011 11:00 | Dlhá n. O. | - | Trstená | 5 | : | 3 | ||
So 26.03.2011 10:00 | Belá | - | R. Teplice | - | ||||
So 26.03.2011 10:00 | Rajec | - | O. Veselé | 1 | : | 4 |
Komentáre
Prehľad komentárov
Zatiaľ nebol vložený žiadny komentár.