Rozlosovanie 2013 | |||||||||||
Skupina A | Skupina B | ||||||||||
A1 | Dubnica Wild Kings | hráva v Trenčíne | B1 | Veant Mad Dogs | |||||||
A2 | HK Trnava Warriors | B2 | Skalica Kings | hráva v UH | |||||||
A3 | Gajary Flames | B3 | ILK Roller Hammers | ||||||||
A4 | Big Bears Brezno | B4 | Fevra Čierny | ||||||||
I.kolo | 4.5. | So | Gajary - Skalica | A3 - B2 | VI.kolo | 25.5. | So | Mad Dogs - Gajary | B1 - A3 | ||
Big Bears - Mad Dogs | A4 - B1 | Skalica - Big Bears | B2 - A4 | ||||||||
Fevra - Dubnica | B4 - A1 | Trnava - Fevra | A2 - B4 | ||||||||
Trnava - Hammers | A2 - B3 | Hammers - Dubnica | B3 - A1 | ||||||||
II.kolo | 8.5. | Str | Skalica - Trnava | B2 - A2 | VII.kolo | 29.5. | Str | Skalica - Hammers | B2 - B3 | ||
Big Bears - Fevra | A4 - B4 | Mad Dogs - Fevra | B1 - B4 | ||||||||
Dubnica - Mad Dogs | A1 - B1 | Big Bears - Dubnica | A4 - A1 | ||||||||
Gajary - Hammers | A3 - B3 | Trnava - Gajary | A2 - A3 | ||||||||
III.kolo | 15.5. | Str | Fevra - Hammers | B4 - B3 | VIII.kolo | 12.6. | Str | Dubnica - Trnava | A1 - A2 | ||
Skalica - Mad Dogs | B2 - B1 | Big Bears - Gajary | A4 - A3 | ||||||||
Dubnica - Big Bears | A1 - A4 | Hammers - Fevra | B3 - B4 | ||||||||
Gajary - Trnava | A3 - A2 | Mad Dogs - Skalica | B1 - B2 | ||||||||
IV.kolo | 18.5. | So | Fevra - Skalica | B4 - B2 | IX.kolo | 15.6. | So | Skalica - Fevra | B2 - B4 | ||
Hammers - Mad Dogs | B3 - B1 | Mad Dogs - Hammers | B1 - B3 | ||||||||
Trnava - Dubnica | A2 - A1 | Gajary - Dubnica | A3 - A1 | ||||||||
Gajary - Big Bears | A3 - A4 | Trnava - Big Bears | A2 - A4 | ||||||||
V.kolo | 22.5. | Str | Dubnica - Gajary | A1 - A3 | X.kolo | 19.6. | Str | Fevra - Gajary | B4 - A3 | ||
Big Bears - Trnava | A4 - A2 | Dubnica - Skalica | A1 - B2 | ||||||||
Fevra - Mad Dogs | B4 - B1 | Hammers - Big Bears | B3 - A4 | ||||||||
Hammers - Skalica | B3 - B2 | Mad Dogs - Trnava | B1 - A2 | ||||||||
Štvrťfinále | ???? | 22.6. | So | 1 zápasy | |||||||
???? | 23.6. | Ne | 2 zápasy | ||||||||
Semifinále | ???? | 25.6. | Ut | 1 zápasy | |||||||
???? | 27.6. | Štv | 2 zápasy | ||||||||
Finále | ???? | 29.6. | So | 1 zápas | |||||||
???? | 30.6. | Ne | 2 zápas | ||||||||
???? | 2.7. | Ut | 3 zápas | ||||||||