Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poprad | Lipany | 1:0 | |
2 | Humenné | Lok. Košice | 3:0 pol. 2:0 | Sakalik 2,Piteľ - |
3 | Trebišov | Stropkov | 2:1 pol. 1:0 | Kiss,Deme- Lukac |
4 | Bardejov | Prešov | 0:4 pol. 0:1 | Jakubčin 2,Durilla,Schlosser |
5 | Košice | Sp. Podhradie | 6:0 pol. 2:0 | E. Horáček 4, P. Horáček, Gáll |
6 | Snina | Rožňava | 5:0 pol. 1:0 | Sochanič 2,Ducký 2,Besehanič - |
7 | Sp. N. Ves | Michalovce | 2:0 pol. 0:0 | neznámý) 2 - |
I. LSŽ Východ - 2. kolo, 16.08.2008
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Sp. Podhradie | Snina | 1:3 pol. 0:0 | Dugoš - (neznámý) 3 |
11 | Prešov | Košice | 3:0 pol. 0:0 | Schlosser,Marcin,Baran - |
12 | Stropkov | Bardejov | 3:2 pol. 2:0 | (neznámý) 3 - Guľa,Sabol |
13 | Lok. Košice | Trebišov | 1:3 pol. 1:2 | Tkáč - Kiss,Deme 2 |
14 | Poprad | Humenné | 2:1 pol. 0:1 | Múnich,Kováč - (neznámý) |
8 | Lipany | Michalovce | 1:3 pol. 1:0 | Zreľák - Danko,Cuprík 2 |
9 | Rožňava | Sp. N. Ves | 1:4 pol. 1:1 | Fabian - Hriš,Gibala,Ščmel,Šamšák |
I. LSŽ Východ - 3. kolo, 19.08.2008
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Humenné | Lipany | 2:0 | |
16 | Trebišov | Poprad | 2:0 | |
17 | Bardejov | Lok. Košice | 4:1 | |
18 | Košice | Stropkov | 4:0 | |
19 | Snina | Prešov | 0:2 | |
20 | Sp. N. Ves | Sp. Podhradie | 3:0 | |
21 | Michalovce | Rožňava | 3:0 |
I. LSŽ Východ - 4. kolo, 23.08.2008
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Lipany | Rožňava | 1:0 | |
23 | Sp. Podhradie | Michalovce | 0:0 | |
24 | Prešov | Sp. N. Ves | 4:0 | |
25 | Stropkov | Snina | 3:1 | |
26 | Lok. Košice | Košice | 0:3 | |
27 | Poprad | Bardejov | 1:2 | |
28 | Humenné | Trebišov | 0:2 |
I. LSŽ Východ - 5. kolo, 30.08.2008
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
29 | Trebišov | Lipany | 4:0 (3:0) | Bartko 2,Deme,Kabatier - |
30 | Bardejov | Humenné | 2:1 (2:0) | Fecko,Guľa - Piteľ |
31 | Košice | Poprad | 1:0 (0:0) | Horáček E. - |
32 | Snina | Lok. Košice | 2:0 (1:0) | Janko,Štofík |
33 | Sp. N. Ves | Stropkov | 5:0 (2:0) | Beňa 2,Tomaštík,Dlugoš,Duch - |
34 | Michalovce | Prešov | 1:1 (1:1) | Danko - Zapotocký |
35 | Rožňava | Sp. Podhradie | 2:0 (2:0) | Šalmík R. 2 - |
I. LSŽ Východ - 6. kolo, 06.09.2008
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
36 | Lipany | Sp. Podhradie | 1:0 (0:0) | Dujala - |
37 | Prešov | Rožňava | 7:0 | Schlosser,Zapotocký,Komara,Ličák 2,Bujňák,Durilla - |
38 | Stropkov | Michalovce | 0:1 (0:0) | (neznámý |
39 | Lok. Košice | Sp. N. Ves | 1:1 (0:1) | Fazekáš - Hriš |
40 | Poprad | Snina | 1:1 (0:0) | (neznámý) - Drančák |
41 | Humenné | Košice | 0:3 (0:2) | (neznámý) 3 |
42 | Trebišov | Bardejov | 1:0 (0:0) | Deme - |
I. LSŽ Východ - 7. kolo, 13.09.2008
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
43 | Bardejov | Lipany | 2:1 (2:1) | (neznámý) 2 - Michalek |
44 | Košice | Trebišov | 2:1 (0:1) | Baltovič 2 - Kabatier |
45 | Snina | Humenné | 1:1 (0:1) | Drančák - (neznámý) |
46 | Sp. N. Ves | Poprad | 5:1 (2:1) | Beňa,Riš,Macala,Feher 2 - Polončák |
47 | Michalovce | Lok. Košice | 2:0 (1:0) | Popovič 2 - |
48 | Rožňava | Stropkov | 0:2 (0:0) | (neznámý) 2 |
49 | Sp. Podhradie | Prešov | 0:3 (0:2) | (neznámý) 3 |
I. LSŽ Východ - 8. kolo, 20.09.2008
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 | Lipany | Prešov | 1:3 (1:2) | Zreľák - Martin,Zápotocký 2 |
51 | Stropkov | Sp. Podhradie | 6:0 (3:0) | Čuma,Keselica,Šafranko 3,Lehocký |
52 | Lok. Košice | Rožňava | 2:3 (0:0) | (neznámý) 2 - (neznámý) 3 |
53 | Poprad | Michalovce | 1:0 (0:0) | (neznámý) - |
54 | Humenné | Sp. N. Ves | 1:1 (1:1) | Filip - (neznámý) |
55 | Trebišov | Snina | 3:0 (1:0) | Deme 2,Kiss - |
56 | Bardejov | Košice | 0:0 (0:0) |
I. LSŽ Východ - 9. kolo, 27.09.2008
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
57 | Košice | Lipany | 6:3 (1:3) | Beňo 2,Baltovič,Hajduk,Kis,Horáček R.- |
58 | Snina | Bardejov | 1:0 (0:0) | Duda |
59 | Sp. N. Ves | Trebišov | 4:1 (1:0) | Šomšák,Čmeľ,Beňa,Farkašovský - Bača |
60 | Michalovce | Humenné | 0:0 (0:0) | |
61 | Rožňava | Poprad | 0:2 (0:2) | Kováč,Minárik |
62 | Sp. Podhradie | Lok. Košice | 3:2 (1:2) | (neznámý) 3 - Tkáč,Capík |
63 | Prešov | Stropkov | 3:0 (2:0) | (neznámý) 3 - |
I. LSŽ Východ - 10. kolo, 04.10.2008
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
64 | Lipany | Stropkov | 3:1 (2:1) | Mek 11m,Zreľák,Vitovič 11m - (neznámý) |
65 | Lok. Košice | Prešov | 0:5 (0:1) | (neznámý) 5 |
66 | Poprad | Sp. Podhradie | 0:3 (0:1) | Kamenický,Vandraško,Žigo Tomáš |
67 | Humenné | Rožňava | 6:0 (4:0) | Sakalik 2,Petričko,Jahnička 2,Kostelník - |
68 | Trebišov | Michalovce | 2:1 (2:0) | Bača,Bartko - Tomčo |
69 | Bardejov | Sp. N. Ves | 0:0 (0:0) | |
70 | Košice | Snina | 1:0 (0:0) | Tomáš Huk - |
I. LSŽ Východ - 11. kolo, 11.10.2008
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
71 | Snina | Lipany | 3:1 (1:1) | Janko,Štofík 2 - (neznámý) |
72 | Sp. N. Ves | Košice | 1:0 (0:0) | Farkašovský - |
73 | Michalovce | Bardejov | 3:0 (0:0) | Danko,Popovič,Slinčák - |
74 | Rožňava | Trebišov | 0:1 (0:0) | Deme |
75 | Sp. Podhradie | Humenné | 1:2 (0:1) | Sýkora - (neznámý) 2 |
76 | Prešov | Poprad | 8:0 (5:0) | Baran,Bujňák,Durilla 3,Jakubčin 3 - |
77 | Stropkov | Lok. Košice | 3:1 (1:1) | Čuma,Lukáč,Lehocký - (neznámý) |
I. LSŽ Východ - 12. kolo, 18.10.2008
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
78 | Lipany | Lok. Košice | 6:0 (1:0) | Dujala 2,Žilinský 2,Tomšuščík,Olčianský |
79 | Poprad | Stropkov | 0:3 (0:1) | Keselica,Čuma,vlastný gól |
80 | Humenné | Prešov | 0:1 (0:0) | Jakubčin |
81 | Trebišov | Sp. Podhradie | 4:0 (0:1) | Deme,Kiss,Rusnák,Bereštik |
82 | Bardejov | Rožňava | 5:0 (3:0) | Kačmár 2,Leško,Guľa,Prišťák - |
83 | Košice | Michalovce | 2:1 (1:0) | Gáll,Dzubara - (neznámý) |
84 | Snina | Sp. N. Ves | 0:1 (0:1) | (neznámý) |
I. LSŽ Východ - 13. kolo, 25.10.2008
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
85 | Sp. N. Ves | Lipany | 6:1 (2:0) | Beňa 4,Tomaštík,Dlugoš - Mek |
86 | Michalovce | Snina | 1:0 (1:0) | Tabaka - |
87 | Rožňava | Košice | 0:4 (0:3) | Huk,Hricz,Vaľko,Gáll |
88 | Sp. Podhradie | Bardejov | 1:3 (0:1) | Vandraško - Niščák,Babčák,Kovalčin |
89 | Prešov | Trebišov | 4:1 (3:0) | Durilla,Jakubčin 2,Ličák - Deme |
90 | Stropkov | Humenné | 2:1 (0:1) | Keselica,Povaščík - Jahnička |
91 | Lok. Košice | Poprad | 1:0 (0:0) | Vrtilka - |
I. LSŽ Východ - 14. kolo, 14.03.2009
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
92 | Lipany | Poprad | 1:0 (0:0) | Vitovič - |
93 | Lok. Košice | Humenné | ||
94 | Stropkov | Trebišov | 1:4 (0:2) | Keselica - Kiss 2,Dančo,Jakubov |
95 | Prešov | Bardejov | 3:1 (0:0) | Marcin 2,Jakubčin - Babčák Peter |
96 | Sp. Podhradie | Košice | ||
97 | Rožňava | Snina | ||
98 | Michalovce | Sp. N. Ves | 2:2 (0:1) | Danko,Mesároš - (neznámý) 2 |
I. LSŽ Východ - 15. kolo, 21.03.2009
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 | Sp. N. Ves | Rožňava | 7:0 (4:0) | Feher 4,Beňa,Tomaštík,Vermarský - |
101 | Snina | Sp. Podhradie | ||
102 | Košice | Prešov | 0:0 | |
103 | Bardejov | Stropkov | 4:0 (1:0) | |
104 | Trebišov | Lok. Košice | 1:1 (0:1) | Dančo - Zajac |
105 | Humenné | Poprad | ||
99 | Michalovce | Lipany | 4:1 (0:0) | Cuprík,Deme 2,Kovaľ - (neznámý) |
I. LSŽ Východ - 16. kolo, 28.03.2009
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
106 | Lipany | Humenné | 3:0 (1:0) | Žilinský,Tomšuščík,Vitovič - |
107 | Poprad | Trebišov | ||
108 | Lok. Košice | Bardejov | 0:1 (0:1) | |
109 | Stropkov | Košice | 2:2 (2:0) | (neznámý) 2 - Valtovič,Vancák |
110 | Prešov | Snina | 3:0 (1:0) | Durilla 3 - |
111 | Sp. Podhradie | Sp. N. Ves | ||
112 | Rožňava | Michalovce | 0:4 (0:2) | Deme,Cuprík,Frantal,Škultety |
I. LSŽ Východ - 17. kolo, 04.04.2009
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
113 | Rožňava | Lipany | 0:4 (0:1) | Vitovič,Dujava,Šramko,Tomčufcík |
114 | Michalovce | Sp. Podhradie | 7:0 (4:0) | Danko 3,Cuprík,Deme 2,Paľovčík - |
115 | Sp. N. Ves | Prešov | 1:2 (0:1) | Gibala Rasťo - Komara,Jakubčin |
116 | Snina | Stropkov | 3:0 (0:0) | Štofík,Duda 2 - |
117 | Košice | Lok. Košice | 3:2 (1:0) | Horáček Patrik 2,Vaľko - (neznámý) 2 |
118 | Bardejov | Poprad | 4:0 (1:0) | Kačmár 3,Kovalčin - |
119 | Trebišov | Humenné | 2:0 (0:0) | Bartko,Bača - |
I. LSŽ Východ - 18. kolo, 09.04.2009
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
120 | Lipany | Trebišov | 4:2 (1:0) | Dujava 3,Filičk- Dančo, Bartko |
121 | Humenné | Bardejov | 0:3 (0:1) | Babčák,Kačmár,Leško |
122 | Poprad | Košice | 0:3 (0:2) | Bajuš 2,Slinčák |
123 | Lok. Košice | Snina | 1:2 (0:0) | (neznámý) - Štofík,Duda |
124 | Stropkov | Sp. N. Ves | 2:0 (1:0) | Lehocký,Povaščík - |
125 | Prešov | Michalovce | 6:2 (2:0) | Zapotocký 2,Ličák,Durilla,Jakubčin,vlastný gól - Mano, Genco |
126 | Sp. Podhradie | Rožňava | 1:0 (1:0) | Dugoš - |
I. LSŽ Východ - 19. kolo, 18.04.2009
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
127 | Sp. Podhradie | Lipany | 1:0 (0:0) | Olešák - |
128 | Rožňava | Prešov | 0:2 (0:0) | Dušan Jakubčin,Durilla |
129 | Michalovce | Stropkov | 2:0 (1:0) | Mano,Škultéty - |
130 | Sp. N. Ves | Lok. Košice | 5:2 (3:1) | (neznámý) 5 - Vilner,Capík |
131 | Snina | Poprad | 3:0 (2:0) | Duda 2,Turík - |
132 | Košice | Humenné | 4:1 (2:0) | Danuš,Horáček Eduard,Vancák,vlastný gól - (neznámý) |
133 | Bardejov | Trebišov | 2:0 (1:0) | Kovalčin,Leško - |
I. LSŽ Východ - 20. kolo, 25.04.2009
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
134 | Lipany | Bardejov | 1:1 (0:0) | |
135 | Trebišov | Košice | 3:0 (0:0) | Kiss,Ščúr,Obrin - |
136 | Humenné | Snina | 2:2 (0:0) | |
137 | Poprad | Sp. N. Ves | 2:1 (0:1) | (neznámý) 2 - Dlugoš |
138 | Lok. Košice | Michalovce | 0:4 (0:0) | |
139 | Stropkov | Rožňava | 6:0 (0:0) | |
140 | Prešov | Sp. Podhradie | 5:0 (0:0) |
I. LSŽ Východ - 21. kolo, 02.05.2009
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
141 | Prešov | Lipany | 3:0 (1:0) | Jakubčin,Marcin 2 - |
142 | Sp. Podhradie | Stropkov | 1:2 (1:0) | Dugoš - Šafranko,Povaščík |
143 | Rožňava | Lok. Košice | 0:4 (0:0) | Capík,Faith 2,Kuruc |
144 | Michalovce | Poprad | 3:0 (0:0) | Krasnay,Rantal,Horňák - |
145 | Sp. N. Ves | Humenné | 0:0 | |
146 | Snina | Trebišov | 0:1 (0:0) | Bača |
147 | Košice | Bardejov | 2:0 (1:0) | Bajus,Horáček Eduard - |
I. LSŽ Východ - 22. kolo, 09.05.2009
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
148 | Lipany | Košice | 1:6 (0:3) | Olčianský - Slinčák 2x, Štefko 2x, Huk, Hritz 11m |
149 | Bardejov | Snina | 3:1 (1:1) | Leško,Kovalčin,Česla - Besehanič |
150 | Trebišov | Sp. N. Ves | 1:1 (0:1) | Bartko - Dlugoš |
151 | Humenné | Michalovce | 0:1 (0:0) | neznámý |
152 | Poprad | Rožňava | 8:0 (4:0) | (neznámý) 8 - |
153 | Lok. Košice | Sp. Podhradie | 3:0 (3:0) | Capík,Vilner,Boda 11m - |
154 | Stropkov | Prešov | 1:2 (1:0) | Šafranko - Durilla 2 |
I. LSŽ Východ - 23. kolo, 16.05.2009
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
155 | Stropkov | Lipany | 3:1 (2:0) | Šafranko 3 - (neznámý) |
156 | Prešov | Lok. Košice | 3:0 (2:0) | Jakubčin 2,Hirka - |
157 | Sp. Podhradie | Poprad | 0:1 (0:0) | (neznámý) |
158 | Rožňava | Humenné | 0:1 (0:1) | Piteľ |
159 | Michalovce | Trebišov | 0:3 (0:2) | Drigan,Kolesár,Bodnár |
160 | Sp. N. Ves | Bardejov | 7:1 (4:0) | Beňa 2,Šomšák 2,Krempašský,Dlugoš 2 - Guľa |
161 | Snina | Košice | 0:0 (0:0) |
I. LSŽ Východ - 24. kolo, 23.05.2009
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | Strelci |
---|---|---|---|---|
162 | Lipany | Snina | 3:1 (1:1) | (neznámý) 3 - Besehanič,Duda |
163 | Košice | Sp. N. Ves | 0:3 (0:0) | Dlugoš,Krempašský,Pekarčík |
164 | Bardejov | Michalovce | 2:0 (0:0) | Guľa,Triščák - |
165 | Trebišov | Rožňava | 2:0 (1:0) | Drigan, Kiss- |
166 | Humenné | Sp. Podhradie | 5:1 (1:1) | Janička,Mikula J. 2,Havrila,Kakalik - (neznámý) |
167 | Poprad | Prešov | 0:4 (0:2) | Durilla,Marcin,Bujňák 2 |
168 | Lok. Košice | Stropkov | 4:1 (2:0) | Vilner,Fajth 3 - Jurko |
I. LSŽ Východ - 25. kolo, 30.05.2009
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | |
---|---|---|---|---|
169 | Lok. Košice | Lipany | ||
170 | Stropkov | Poprad | ||
171 | Prešov | Humenné | ||
172 | Sp. Podhradie | Trebišov | ||
173 | Rožňava | Bardejov | ||
174 | Michalovce | Košice | ||
175 | Sp. N. Ves | Snina |
I. LSŽ Východ - 26. kolo, 06.06.2009
Číslo | Domáci | Hostia | Výsledok | |
---|---|---|---|---|
176 | Lipany | Sp. N. Ves | ||
177 | Snina | Michalovce | ||
178 | Košice | Rožňava | ||
179 | Bardejov | Sp. Podhradie | ||
180 | Trebišov | Prešov | ||
181 | Humenné | Stropkov | ||
182 | Poprad | Lok. Košice |